Aloha Council, BSAEagle2014 Eagle Scouts

Eagle Scouts as of January 2014

NAME UNIT TYPE - UNIT NO.
Aidan Arthur Shige Akamine
Jayton Daniel Arrington
Larry Jarom Keolamau Achi Au
Edwin Danny Lopesi Aumua, Jr.
Shane Samuel Aweeka
Sam Alika Bautista Bader
Skyler Drew Bagwell
Andrew Laurence Bennett
Shaughn J. A.  Broussard
Kuuliko Vivas Carvalho
Andrew D. Cashdollar
Cory Smith Castle
Stephen Donald Nishida Choy
Kristian Waller Dana
Arden Kapilialoha Naves Dean
Harrison Gerald Dinius
Justin Takashi Doi
David Heath Dooley
McKaelin Ireland Edralin
Zachary John Fielding
Kekoa Alaka'I Fields
Reupena T. Fitisemanu
Kawika Fano Heram Fitzgerald
Daniel George Fu
Mitchell K. C. Furer
Alec Tonileo Gatiuan
JeQuan Oree Gold
Kainalu Grace
Nathanael Joseph Hamel
Hunter Thomas Hancock
John Sukeji Harrington
Evan Teruo Hashizume
Christopher Jason Xavier Herr
Cole Michael Hewitt
Mason Sadatake Higa
Leysen M. L. Horiuchi-Okamura
Shawn Joseph Hundley
Christian Lyle Jaictin
Brian Gary Johnson
Ikaika T. Kaahanui
Ashley Kaka
Justin Kunio Kam
Ka'eokulani K. T. G. Keawe
Jacob Manakaleopule Kekauoha
Jared Robert Kim
Joshua Edward Kim
Clayton Jutaro Konikson
Ryan Scott Kortvelesy
Gordon F. H. Kowalkowski
Coltrane K. Kubo
John Robert Laurent
Quinton Ling Chung Lee
Justin Tatsuo Leong
Jayden Kekaimalu Masato Lewis
Makana Keng-Hsu Lin
Nihipora Palaimaea K. Lindsey
Christopher Austin Lipscomb
Bennet G. J. Lum
Donavan William Makana Lutao
Micah Matagi Magalei
Daniel Magaoay
Michael Jon Magnussen
Arrington Keoki M. F. Malufau
Misifoa Tautofi Seui Matagi
Sawyer Keith McMaster
William Joseph McMillan
Joshua Craig Meyer
Ethan Dane Miller
Jared Miller
Christopher Kei Mok
Mosese Tanetoa Mo'O
Austin Masayuki Morishita
Sean Yukio Murray
Andrew M. Nakatsuka
Andrew Thomas O'Neil
Zachary Dave Ostrander
Burke Kamanawa Waipa Parker
Elijah K. Perrins
Lutiaipuava Peseta
John-Paul David Putegnat
Elias Charles Kaimipono Rapozo
Nicholas Ryan Rogeness
Max Forest Rowley
Kawaiola Kuamoo Santa Maria
Kenan K. Shaw-De Mello
Brant Tamotsu Shiroma
Quinn Kaoru Shiroma
Pupi Packard Siilata
Peter S. Sizelove
John Kazuhiro K. Suemori
Leighland Kekainoa Tagawa
Jarren Kainoa Takuya Takaki
Benjamin Koichi Takami
Gavin Kazuyuki Takeno
Wayne Tulimatala Taulapapa
Patrick John Tourek
Cooper Jack Tuttle
Jackson Tanner Joseph Umlauf
James D. Umphress
Kenyon Floyd Wagner
Maika Nicolas Watanabe
Thomas Noboru Watkins
Max Dominic Weber
Ethan Charles Whitecotton
Nathanael Wayne Williams
David W. Willis, Jr.
Owen Matthew Woelper
Clinton Wong
Cody Kai'olana Wong
Devon James Zimmer
Troop 181
Troop 1445
Crew 2016
Crew 2353
Troop 10
Troop 1078
Troop 1423
Troop 316
Troop 164
Crew 2590
Troop 97
Crew 2066
Troop 176
Troop 1445
Troop 1056
Troop 180
Troop 334
Crew 2382
Troop 828
Troop 39
Troop 179
Crew 2353
Crew 2016
Troop 115
Troop 1026
Crew 2137
Troop 97
Troop 179
Troop 310
Crew 2066
Troop 1015
Troop 9
Troop 1438
Troop 316
Troop 35
Troop 1098
Troop 1423
Troop 32
Crew 2386
Troop 147
Crew 2006
Troop 49
Troop 81
Crew 9089
Troop 10
Troop 37
Troop 10
Troop 1
Troop 1
Troop 135
Troop 223
Crew 2142
Troop 32
Troop 1056
Crew 2591
Troop 199
Troop 777
Troop 201
Troop 334
Crew 2399
Troop 267
Troop 311
Crew 2007
Crew 2199
Troop 1423
Troop 135
Troop 195
Crew 2555
Troop 201
Troop 1
Team  6006
Troop 75
Troop 75
Troop 201
Troop 176
Troop 425
Troop 540
Troop 1445
Crew 2399
Troop 387
Troop 7
Troop 201
Troop 175
Crew 9002
Troop 1095
Troop 1095
Troop 1095
Crew 2592
Troop 133
Troop 10
Troop 329
Troop 181
Troop 664
Troop 181
Crew 2399
Troop 425
Troop 1445
Troop 1420
Troop 179
Crew 2007
Troop 201
Troop 1095
Troop 35
Troop 180
Troop 1420
Troop 267
Troop 180
Troop 195
Crew 2143
Troop 24

 

If you have questions, comments and / or suggestions, please e-mail: Webmaster